Sensex34778-181.6
Nifty10438-49.7
Dow Jones24423+34.3
Nasdaq7020+51.3
FTSE6721-56.6
Hang Seng25737-15.1
Gold $1252.15+2.8
Silver $14.682+0.1
Crudeoil $51.14+0.1