Sensex33342+236
Nifty10283+68.9
Dow Jones23358-100.1
Nasdaq6782-10.5
FTSE7380-6.3
Hang Seng29199+180.3
Gold $1294.41+16.2
Silver $17.300+0.2
Crudeoil $56.64+1.5