Sensex29468+1
Nifty8597+316.7
Dow Jones22116-210.6
Nasdaq7740-34.1
FTSE5671+108.2
Hang Seng23603+428.4
Gold $1605.50-37.7
Silver $14.168+0
Crudeoil $20.45+0.4