Sensex41945+12.8
Nifty12352-3.1
Dow Jones29348+50.5
Nasdaq9388+31.8
FTSE7674+64.8
Hang Seng29056+173.4
Gold $1557.35+6.8
Silver $18.032+0.1
Crudeoil $58.58+0