Sensex35871-26.9
Nifty10791+1.8
Dow Jones25979+128.4
Nasdaq7494+34.9
FTSE7188+20.7
Hang Seng28816+186.4
Gold $1332.55+4.8
Silver $15.883+0.1
Crudeoil $57.28+0.3