Sensex39298+246.3
Nifty11661+75.5
Dow Jones26770-255.7
Nasdaq8089-67.3
FTSE7150-31.8
Hang Seng26719-128.9
Gold $1493.35-5
Silver $17.570-0
Crudeoil $53.72-0.2