Sensex34856+85.1
Nifty10717+17.1
Dow Jones25792-10.3
Nasdaq7223-37.4
FTSE7755-13.2
Hang Seng31721-183.6
Gold $1336.60-0.5
Silver $17.185-0
Crudeoil $63.64-0.1