Sensex32402-21.4
Nifty10147-5.6
Dow Jones22354+23.6
Nasdaq6458+4.2
FTSE7279+26.4
Hang Seng28051-108.4
Gold $1313.57+2.8
Silver $17.324+0.2
Crudeoil $50.12-0.2