Sensex37870+226
Nifty11432+76.3
Dow Jones25187-125.4
Nasdaq7819-19.4
FTSE7642-24.6
Hang Seng27663-272.8
Gold $1201.90+3
Silver $15.070+0.1
Crudeoil $67.64+0.4