Sensex41170-152.9
Nifty12080-45
Dow Jones28992-227.6
Nasdaq9576-174.4
FTSE7403-32.7
Hang Seng27308-300.3
Gold $1645.95+25.5
Silver $18.457+0.1
Crudeoil $53.44-0.4