Sensex38786+221.9
Nifty11651+75.9
Dow Jones26656+145.3
Nasdaq8120+105.5
FTSE7490-32.1
Hang Seng29805-157.4
Gold $1275.35+2.1
Silver $14.812+0
Crudeoil $66.01-0.3