Sensex35548-73.9
Nifty10799-17.9
Dow Jones25090-84.8
Nasdaq7746-14.7
FTSE7627-6.6
Hang Seng30309-130.7
Gold $1283.70+5.2
Silver $16.590+0.1
Crudeoil $64.56-0.3